Library

 
Chiefs of State & Cabinet Members of Foreign Government
Chiefs of State & Cabinet Members
HOME
Togo
Last Updated: 8 Jul 2013
  • Pres. Faure GNASSINGBE
  • Prime Min. Kwesi Seleagodji AHOOMEY-ZUNU
  • Min. of Agriculture, Animal Husbandry, & Fisheries Ouro Koura AGADZI
  • Min. of Arts & Culture Fiatuwo Kwadjo SESSENOU
  • Min. of Commerce & Promotion of Private Sector Bernadette Essossimna LEGZIM-BALOUKI
  • Min. of Communication Djimon ORE
  • Min. of Economy & Finance Adji Oteth AYASSOR
  • Min. of Environment & Forest Resources Dede Ahoefa EKOUE
  • Min. of Grassroots Development, Crafts, Youth, & Youth Employment Sidemeho TOMEGAH-DOGBE
  • Min. of Health Charles Kondi AGBA
  • Min. of Higher Education & Research Octave Nicoue BROOHM
  • Min. of Human Rights, Democracy, & Civic Education Leonardina Rita Doris WILSON DE SOUZA
  • Min. of Industry, Free Trade Zone, & Technological Innovation Francois Agbeviade GALLEY
  • Min. of Justice & Keeper of Seals Tchitchao TCHALIM
  • Min. of Labor, Employment, & Social Security Yacoubou HAMADOU
  • Min. of Mail & Telecommunication Cina LAWSON
  • Min. of Mining & Energy Dammipi NOUPOKOU
  • Min. of Planning & Housing Clement Komlan NUNYABU
  • Min. of Primary & Secondary Education & Literacy Bernadette Essozimna LEGUEZIM-BALOUKI
  • Min. of the Promotion of Women Patricia DAGBAN-ZONVIDE
  • Min. of Public Service & Admin. Reform Kokou Dzifa ADJEODA
  • Min. of Public Works Ninsao GNOFAM
  • Min. of Security & Civil Protection Damehane YARK
  • Min. of Social Action & National Solidarity Afi Ntifa AMENYO
  • Min. of Sports & Leisure Bakalawa FOFANA
  • Min. of Technical Education & Professional Training Hamadou Brim BOURAIMA-DIABACTE
  • Min. of Territorial Admin., Decentralization, & Local Authorities Gilbert BAWARA
  • Min. of Tourism Padumhekou TCHAO
  • Min. of Transport Dammipi NOUPOKOU
  • Min. of Water, Sanitation, & Village Hydraulics Bissoune NABAGOU
  • Min. of State & Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Elliot OHIN
  • Min.-Del. to the Pres. in Charge of Planning, Development, & Spatial Planning Kokou SEMODJI
  • Min.-Del. to the Min. of Agriculture, Animal Husbandry, & Fisheries in Charge of Rural Infrastructure Gourdigou KOLANI
  • Sec. of State to the Prime Min. for Youth & Sports Manzinewe BITHO
  • Dir., Central Bank Kossi TENOU
  • Ambassador to the US Limbiye Edawe Kadangha BARIKI
  • Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Kodjo MENAN
GO TOP